Apple Records,Apple Records,Capitol Records,Dark Horse Records,UMe
George Harrison - All Things Must Pass (3xLP, Album, Ltd, RE, RM, Gre + Box, 50t) (Very Good Plus (VG+))
Couldn't load pickup availability
Media Condition: Very Good Plus (VG+)
Sleeve Condition: Very Good Plus (VG+)
Country: Worldwide
Released: 06 Aug 2021
Genre: Rock, Pop
Style: Pop Rock
Comments:
Notes:
50th Anniversary 3LP Edition Sticker on Front: "New Mix by Paul Hicks 3x180g Heavyweight Vinyl splattered colour vinyl. Including: poster, 8 page liner notes, inner sleeves with lyrics. Records packaged in poly lined white inner sleeves. Mfd. in E.U. (on labels) Made in Czech Republic (on front sticker)
A1. I'd Have You Anytime
A2. My Sweet Lord
A3. Wah-Wah
A4. Isn't It A Pity (Version One)
B1. What Is Life
B2. If Not For You
B3. Behind That Locked Door
B4. Let It Down
B5. Run Of The Mill
C1. Beware Of Darkness
C2. Apple Scruffs
C3. Ballad Of Sir Frankie Crisp (Let It Roll)
C4. Awaiting On You All
C5. All Things Must Pass
D1. I Dig Love
D2. Art Of Dying
D3. Isn't It A Pity (Version Two)
D4. Hear Me Lord
E1. Out Of The Blue
E2. It's Johnny's Birthday
E3. Plug Me In
F1. I Remember Jeep
F2. Thanks For The Pepperoni
Barcode and Other Identifiers:
Barcode 0602435652429
Other 3565258
Other 0602435652580
Other 3565259
Other 0602435652597
Other 3565260
Other 0602435652603
Matrix / Runout 3565261-A 220796E1 906242
Matrix / Runout 3565261-B 220796E2 906244
Matrix / Runout 3565262-A 220797E1 908868
Matrix / Runout 3565262-B 220797E2 907408
Matrix / Runout 3565263-A 220798E1 906240
Matrix / Runout 3565263-B 220798E2 906238
Record Company Universal International Music B.V.
Licensed To Calderstone Productions Limited
Phonographic Copyright (p) G.H. Estate Limited
Copyright (c) G.H. Estate Limited
Pressed By GZ Media
Pressed By GZ Media
Pressed By GZ Media
